Home | Live Streaming | Live Racing | Live Football Scores | Radio Streams | Contact Us

WTA Sydney Live Stream, Watch Apia International Tennis

wta-sydney

Watch Apia International – WTA Sydney Live Online – Women’s Tennis Live in January 2014.

With top players such as Denmark’s Caroline Wozniacki featuring at Australia’s WTA Sydney (known as the Apia International), this tournament is certainly not one to miss with a good mix of singles and doubles women’s tennis matches across the 6 day event.

The action will take place at The Sydney Olympic Park Tennis Centre and every match will be available to watch live online this week! The last winner of the Apia International was Agnieszka Radwanska with Elena Dementieva famously winning back to back WTA Sydney events in 2009 and 2010.

Tier: Premier
Prize Money: $710,000
Surface: Hard
Director: Craig Watson
Stream Provider
Live Streaming Link
Stream
Link Watch Apia International – WTA Sydney live at bet365! Icon * 18+ Only, T&C Applies, Geo Restrictions Apply, Funded Accounts Only!
Watch Live Sport
ATP Live
Live Stream
Sport TV
Sport TV

Streaming:
Get the latest streams for Apia International live streaming for this Australian women’s tennis event on your PC, Mac, iPad or iPhone.

03 Jan 2014, 10:00 am

B. Mattek-Sands (USA)
vs.
L. Kumkhum (THA)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

M. Lucic-Baroni (CRO)
vs.
K. Date-Krumm (JPN)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

S. Tomic (AUS)
vs.
K. Bertens (NED)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

V. Rajicic (AUS)
vs.
A. Schmiedlova (SVK)

10:00 am

A. Golubev (KAZ)
vs.
D. Propoggia (AUS)

Followed By

B. Mattek-Sands (USA)
vs.
H. Watson (GBR)

Followed By

B. Becker (GER)
vs.
R. Harrison (USA)

Followed By

M. Reid (AUS)
vs.
J. Smith (AUS)

Followed By

J. Grills (AUS)
vs.
A. Ramos (ESP)

03 Jan 2014, 10:00 am

T. Patterson (AUS)
vs.
M. Zanevska (UKR)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

Z. Hives (AUS)
vs.
J. Goerges (GER)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

V. Duval (USA)
vs.
I. Holland (AUS)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

T. Babos (HUN)
vs.
L. Davis (USA)

10:00 am

S. Hsieh (TPE)
vs.
Y. Shvedova (KAZ)

Followed By

S. Stakhovsky (UKR)
vs.
K. De Schepper (FRA)

Followed By

V. Duval (USA)
vs.
M. Lucic-Baroni (CRO)

Followed By

K. Piter (POL)
vs.
S. Peer (ISR)

Followed By

M. Kukushkin (KAZ)
vs.
J. Struff (GER)

03 Jan 2014, 10:00 am

H. Watson (GBR)
vs.
J. Larsson (SWE)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

I. Begu (ROU)
vs.
J. Moore (AUS)

03 Jan 2014, Not Before 2:00 pm

M. Adamczak (AUS)
vs.
S. Hsieh (TPE)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

S. Dubois (CAN)
vs.
S. Peer (ISR)

10:00 am

I. Begu (ROU)
vs.
J. Goerges (GER)

Followed By

J. Checa-Calvo (ESP)
vs.
G. Soeda (JPN)

Followed By

M. Doi (JPN)
vs.
L. Davis (USA)

Followed By

D. Wu (CHN)
vs.
J. Thompson (AUS)

Followed By

N. Desein (BEL)
vs.
S. Devvarman (IND)

03 Jan 2014, 10:00 am

A. Morita (JPN)
vs.
T. Pironkova (BUL)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

C. Mchale (USA)
vs.
C. Giorgi (ITA)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

A. Parra Santonja (ESP)
vs.
S. Peers (AUS)

03 Jan 2014, Not Before 3:45 pm

R. Kops-Jones (USA)
vs.
Y. Putintseva (KAZ)

10:00 am

K. Mesaros (CRO)
vs.
H. Laaksonen (SUI)

Not Before 12:00 noon

A. Rodionova (RUS)
vs.
C. Scheepers (RSA)

Followed By

T. Pironkova (BUL)
vs.
M. Zanevska (UKR)

Followed By

A. Nedovyesov (KAZ)
vs.
A. Bogomolov Jr. (RUS)

Followed By

Y. Putintseva (KAZ)
vs.
. ()

03 Jan 2014, 10:00 am

A. Spears (USA)
vs.
C. Vandeweghe (USA)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

V. Razzano (FRA)
vs.
Y. Shvedova (KAZ)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

K. Kucova (SVK)
vs.
M. Doi (JPN)

10:00 am

F. Dancevic (CAN)
vs.
M. Safwat (EGY)

Not Before 12:00 noon

M. Minella (LUX)
vs.
L. Tsurenko (UKR)

Followed By

R. De Voest (RSA)
vs.
S. Robert (FRA)

Followed By

F. Cipolla (ITA)
vs.
J. Vesely (CZE)

Followed By

A. Schmiedlova (SVK)
vs.

03 Jan 2014, 10:00 am

P. Ormaechea (ARG)
vs.
A. Rosolska (POL)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

V. Lepchenko (USA)
vs.
C. Feuerstein (FRA)

03 Jan 2014, Followed By

K. Piter (POL)
vs.
V. Dolonc (SRB)

10:00 am

C. Mchale (USA)
vs.
A. Parra Santonja (ESP)

Followed By

V. Lepchenko (USA)
vs.
K. Bertens (NED)

Followed By

T. Gabashvili (RUS)
vs.
B. Kavcic (SLO)

Followed By

P. Ormaechea (ARG)
vs.
A. Spears (USA)

Followed By

W. Odesnik (USA)
vs.
M. Barton (AUS)

TV Channels for Apia International – WTA Sydney:
Sky Sports, EuroSport.

Live Tennis Streaming Apia International Australia Live Streaming / WTA Tennis Live Streaming /